KQBD | Kết quả bóng đá hôm nay
Xem kết quả bóng đá hôm nay mới nhất
FT
27/04
02:00
QPR
4
Leeds Utd
0
FT
27/04
02:00
Real Sociedad
0
Real Madrid
1
FT
27/04
01:30
Andorra FC
1
Racing Santander
1
FT
27/04
01:45
Frosinone
3
Salernitana
0
FT
27/04
01:30
Venezia
2
Cremonese
1
FT
27/04
01:30
Pisa
2
Catanzaro
2
FT
27/04
01:30
Bochum
3
Hoffenheim
2
FT
26/04
23:30
Hertha Berlin
1
Hannover 96
1
FT
26/04
23:30
St. Pauli
1
Hansa Rostock
0
FT
27/04
02:00
Montpellier
1
Nantes
1
FT
27/04
02:15
Gil Vicente
2
Arouca
2
FT
26/04
22:00
Ararat Y
1
Van Yerevan
1
FT
26/04
23:00
Piast Gliwice
2
Warta Poznan
0
FT
27/04
01:30
Jagiellonia
2
Pogon Szczecin
2
FT
26/04
22:30
Vitebsk
1
Bate Borisov
0
FT
27/04
00:30
Dinamo Brest
2
Naftan Novo.
2
FT
27/04
00:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Botev Vratsa
2
FT
27/04
01:45
Eupen
1
Charleroi
2
FT
26/04
23:00
Istra 1961
3
Slaven Belupo
0
FT
26/04
23:00
Vaprus Parnu
2
Nomme United
1
FT
26/04
22:00
Kolkheti Poti
2
Samtredia
0
FT
26/04
23:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
FC Telavi
0
FT
27/04
01:00
Zalaegerzseg
1
Puskas Akademia
0
FT
27/04
01:45
Drogheda Utd
3
Sligo Rovers
1
FT
27/04
01:45
Shelbourne
1
St. Patricks
0
FT
27/04
01:45
Dundalk
2
Bohemians
0
FT
27/04
01:45
Waterford Utd
0
Derry City
2
FT
27/04
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
1
Galway
1
FT
26/04
22:00
METTA/LU Riga
1
FK Auda
3
FT
26/04
22:00
Inter Turku
2
EIF Ekenas
1
FT
27/04
00:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1
Voluntari
1
FT
26/04
22:00
FK Vozdovac
0
Spartak Subotica
0
FT
27/04
00:00
Cukaricki Belgrade
4
Mladost Lucani
1
FT
26/04
22:30
Zemplin Michalovce
2
Dukla BB
0
FT
27/04
00:00
Adana Demirspor
0
Galatasaray
3
FT
27/04
00:30
Austria Wien
2
SCR Altach
2
FT
27/04
00:00
Lyngby
1
Vejle
1
FT
26/04
16:50
Brisbane Roar
3
Adelaide Utd
4
FT
26/04
17:00
Qingdao West Coast
0
Nantong Zhiyun
2
FT
26/04
18:00
Shenzhen Peng City
1
Qingdao Hainiu
3
FT
26/04
18:35
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
2
Henan Songshan
3
FT
26/04
18:35
Zhejiang Professional
1
Beijing Guoan
2
FT
26/04
18:35
Wuhan Three T.
2
Tianjin Tigers
1
FT
26/04
18:35
Changchun Yatai
0
Meizhou Hakka
1
FT
26/04
19:00
Chengdu Rongcheng
0
Shandong Taishan
1
FT
26/04
22:00
Dhamak
0
Al Taawon (KSA)
1
FT
26/04
22:00
Al Hilal
3
Al Fateh
1
FT
27/04
01:00
Al Ittihad (KSA)
1
Al Shabab (KSA)
3
FT
26/04
15:00
Persis Solo FC
1
Persita Tangerang
2
FT
26/04
15:00
PSIS Semarang
3
Persikabo 1973
0
FT
26/04
19:00
RANS Nusantara
0
Persija Jakarta
1
FT
26/04
22:00
S.Al.Ordon
0
Wehdat Amman
3
FT
27/04
00:45
Ramtha
1
Sahab
0
FT
26/04
21:05
Baniyas
4
Hatta
2
FT
26/04
21:05
Al Nasr (UAE)
2
Ittihad Kalba
2
FT
26/04
23:45
Al Wasl
2
Al Jazira
2
FT
26/04
23:45
Emirates Club
0
Al Wahda(UAE)
0
FT
27/04
06:00
O Higgins
2
U. Espanola
2
FT
27/04
07:00
Dep.Cuenca
5
Mushuc Runa
0
FT
27/04
06:30
Sportivo Trinidense
4
Sol de America
0
FT
27/04
03:00
Sport Huancayo
1
Carlos A. Mannucci
0
FT
27/04
08:00
Puebla
1
Club America
2
FT
27/04
10:00
Queretaro
1
Pumas UNAM
1
Hoãn
27/04
09:00
Cartagines
0
Perez Zeledon
0
FT
26/04
22:00
JS Saoura
6
US Souf
0
FT
26/04
22:00
US Biskra
2
ES Setif
2
FT
26/04
22:00
MC El Bayadh
1
USM Khenchela
0
FT
27/04
00:30
Cape Town Spurs
1
Richards Bay
0
FT
27/04
00:30
TS Galaxy
2
Moroka Swallows
1
FT
27/04
01:00
Mamelodi Sun.
0
Esperanse ST
1
FT
27/04
02:00
Ahly Cairo
3
TP Mazembe
0
FT
27/04
01:45
Airdrieonians
0
Dundee Utd
0
FT
27/04
01:00
Ajax U21
1
Roda JC
1
FT
27/04
01:00
De Graafschap
3
MVV Maastricht
0
FT
27/04
01:00
VVV Venlo
2
Den Bosch
3
FT
27/04
01:00
Cambuur
3
Dordrecht 90
3
FT
27/04
01:00
TOP Oss
1
AZ Alkmaar U21
1
FT
27/04
01:00
Willem II
1
Groningen
1
FT
27/04
01:30
Wisla Krakow
3
Podbeskidzie
1
FT
27/04
00:00
Finn Harps
0
Cork City
2
FT
27/04
01:45
Treaty United
0
UC Dublin
2
FT
27/04
01:45
Bray Wanderers
2
Kerry FC
0
FT
27/04
01:45
Athlone
2
Cobh Ramblers
1
FT
26/04
20:00
Hapoel Acre
5
Kafr Qasim
2
FT
26/04
20:00
INR HaSharon
4
Maccabi K.Jaffa
2
FT
26/04
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
2
FT
26/04
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
Hapoel R. Gan
2
FT
26/04
20:00
Hapoel Afula
2
HR Letzion
0
FT
26/04
20:00
Bnei Yehuda
0
HIK Shmona
0
FT
26/04
20:00
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
0
Ironi Tiberias
2
FT
26/04
20:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
5
Maccabi Herzliya
0
FT
27/04
01:15
Aarau
0
Bellinzona
2
FT
26/04
23:10
SV Ried
3
SKU Amstetten
0
FT
26/04
23:10
SV Lafnitz
2
Leoben
3
FT
26/04
23:10
Kapfenberg
1
Horn
3
FT
27/04
00:00
B93 Kobenhavn
0
AC Horsens
1
FT
27/04
00:00
Kolding IF
0
Sonderjyske
3
FT
27/04
00:00
Hillerod
0
Naestved BK
0
FT
27/04
05:00
Ituano/SP
0
Operario/PR
2
FT
27/04
05:00
SC Recife/PE
2
Vila Nova/GO
0
FT
27/04
06:00
Avai/SC
0
Santos/SP
2
FT
27/04
07:00
Guarani/SP
0
Chapecoense
1
FT
27/04
03:30
Atletico
1
Tigres(COL)
3
FT
27/04
04:00
Orsomarso
1
Boca Juniors Cali
2
FT
27/04
07:40
Barranquilla
1
Real Soacha
1
FT
27/04
06:30
Rhode Island FC
1
Phoenix Rising
3
FT
26/04
21:15
Mes Kerman
1
Chad. Ardakan
1
FT
26/04
21:30
Fajr Sepasi
0
Gol Gohar
3
FT
26/04
21:45
Aluminium Arak
2
Persepolis
2
FT
26/04
21:45
Havadar SC
3
Mes Sungun
1
FT
26/04
22:00
Malavan Bandar
1
SaiPa Karadj
1
FT
26/04
22:00
Tractor SC
1
Zobahan
1
FT
26/04
23:00
Esteghlal Molasani
1
Sepahan
1
FT
26/04
17:00
Uzbekistan U18 Nữ
9
Turkmenistan U18 Nữ
1
FT
27/04
00:00
A.Bielefeld
0
Lubeck
0
FT
26/04
23:30
Niort
1
FC Martigues
3
FT
27/04
00:30
SO Cholet
1
Rouen
2
FT
27/04
00:30
Marignane
1
Sochaux
2
FT
27/04
00:30
Versailles
0
Orleans
0
FT
27/04
00:30
Villefranche
0
Avranches
1
FT
27/04
00:30
Chateauroux
1
Epinal
4
FT
27/04
00:30
Dijon
3
GOAL FC
0
FT
27/04
00:30
Nancy
3
Le Mans
6
FT
26/04
23:00
Jyvaskyla JK
3
EPS Espoo
1
FT
27/04
00:00
Torslanda
2
Trollhattan
2
FT
27/04
00:00
Orebro Syrianska
2
Eskilstuna City
2
FT
27/04
00:00
Angelholms
1
Lunds BK
1
FT
27/04
00:00
Esbjerg FB
0
Aarhus Fremad
1
FT
27/04
00:00
Fremad Amager
3
Hellerup
0
FT
27/04
00:00
Thisted
1
Skive IK
0
FT
27/04
00:00
Nykobing
0
AB Gladsaxe
1
FT
26/04
16:30
Sydney FC U21
0
Sydney Utd
2
FT
26/04
16:30
Manly Utd
3
Spirit FC
2
FT
26/04
17:30
Redlands Utd
0
Wynnum Wolves
1
FT
26/04
17:00
Adelaide City
2
Adelaide Utd U21
3
FT
26/04
17:00
SA Panthers
2
Croydon Kings
2
FT
26/04
16:30
Melb. Knights
0
Oakleigh Cannons
1
FT
27/04
10:00
Ehime FC Nữ
2
Via. Miyazaki Nữ
3
FT
27/04
06:35
Wash. Spirit Nữ
2
Orlando Pride Nữ
3
FT
27/04
09:05
Angel City Nữ
1
Kansas City Nữ
3
FT
27/04
00:00
Weiche Flensburg
0
Meppen
1
FT
27/04
00:30
Drochtersen/Assel
2
TuS BW Lohne
3
FT
27/04
00:30
Spelle-Venhaus
0
Hannover II
3
FT
27/04
00:00
Memmingen
1
Greuther Furth II
0
FT
27/04
00:00
Illertissen
4
Ansbach
0
FT
27/04
00:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
4
Turkgucu-Ataspor
0
FT
27/04
00:00
C. Leipzig
0
Babelsberg
0
FT
27/04
00:00
VSG Altglienicke
2
FC Eilenburg
3
FT
27/04
00:00
Hansa Rostock II
3
BFC Dynamo
2
FT
27/04
00:00
TSG Balingen
1
Barockstadt FL
0
FT
27/04
00:30
Velbert
2
Wegberg-Beeck
1
FT
27/04
00:30
Fortuna Koln
2
Wuppertaler
1
FT
27/04
00:30
Gutersloh
1
Schalke 04 II
3
FT
26/04
14:00
Iraq Futsal
3
Afghanistan Futsal
5
FT
26/04
16:00
Việt Nam Futsal
2
Kyrgyzstan Futsal
3
FT
26/04
18:00
Thái Lan Futsal
3
Tajikistan Futsal
3
FT
26/04
21:00
Uzbekistan Futsal
3
Iran Futsal
3
FT
26/04
21:00
Uzbekistan U23
2
Arập Xêut U23
0
FT
27/04
00:30
Iraq U23
1
Việt Nam U23
0
FT
27/04
04:00
Colombia U20 Nữ
3
Venezuela U20 Nữ
2
FT
27/04
06:30
Paraguay U20 Nữ
0
Brazil U20 Nữ
3
FT
27/04
09:00
Peru U20 Nữ
0
Argentina U20 Nữ
5
FT
26/04
15:00
Ghana U16
5
Serbia U16
1
FT
26/04
17:30
Croatia U16
2
Thụy Điển U16
3
FT
26/04
20:15
Phần Lan U16
0
Uruguay U16
3
FT
26/04
20:30
Nga U16
1
Kazakhstan U16
0
FT
26/04
21:00
Tunisia U17
1
Libya U17
1
FT
27/04
00:00
Algeria U17
1
Ai Cập U17
1
FT
26/04
20:30
Reading U21
3
Man City U21
0
FT
27/04
01:00
West Ham U21
1
Leicester City U21
3
FT
27/04
01:00
Aston Villa U21
1
Norwich U21
4
FT
27/04
01:00
Stoke City U21
1
Newcastle U21
2
FT
27/04
01:00
Middlesbrough U21
2
Crystal Palace U21
3
FT
27/04
01:00
Chelsea U21
2
Southampton U21
0
FT
27/04
01:00
Fulham U21
0
Tottenham U21
2
FT
27/04
01:00
Nottingham Forest U21
0
Man Utd U21
0
FT
26/04
15:00
Ural U21
1
Orenburg U21
0
FT
26/04
15:00
Fakel U21
1
Chertanovo U21
1
FT
26/04
17:00
Kryliya Sov. U21
0
Lok. Moscow U21
7
FT
26/04
17:00
Master Saturn U21
0
Baltika U21
0
FT
26/04
19:00
Zenit U21
3
Nizhny Nov U21
1
FT
26/04
19:00
Rubin Kazan U21
2
Strogino Moscow U21
0
FT
26/04
19:00
Akhmat Gr. U21
2
CSKA Mos. U21
4
FT
26/04
19:00
Din. Moscow U21
1
Rostov U21
2
FT
26/04
21:00
Spartak Mos. U21
1
Konoplev FA U21
0
FT
26/04
21:00
FK Sochi U21
0
Krasnodar U21
1
-XEM THÊM-